Searching on:
- Subdivision Like East Englewood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,600.00 ($1.84 / sqft )
3002 38th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1413 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
- Contact Tangie Tinsley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move In Ready Now!! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental property located in the vibrant city of Tampa, Florida. This exceptional house offers modern amenities, a convenient location,
- 1