Searching on:
- Subdivision Like East Gate Terrace Corr
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$295,900.00 ($175.30 / sqft )
1036 Hope Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1688 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Mark McCann, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Excellent opportunity to own a home in Venice FL where beaches and boating are a staple!!! This home is conveniently located to all that makes Venice a special place to live, with great shopping, dini
$2,150.00 ($1.06 / sqft )
1028 Lillian Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2028 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Beverly Perez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming rental home in the heart of Venice, offering comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location. Just minutes from beautiful Gulf beaches, shopping, dining, and the vibrant atmo
- 1