Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Lake Woodlands Woodlake R
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 50 Woodlake Place, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$218,000.00 ($235.93 / sqft )

50 Woodlake Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507105
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Karen Sewell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Woodlake Run in the gated East Lake Woodlands Country Club community, where tranquil pond views and beautiful sunsets create the perfect Florida lifestyle. This first floor condo offers a p
Active
Details for 113 Woodlake Wynde  19, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$215,000.00 ($232.68 / sqft )

113 Woodlake Wynde 19 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463749
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Lily Esposito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a 2 bedroom 2 bath 1st floor end unit condo? Well your search is over. Are you wanting a gated country club and golfing community with amenities galore? This is the property for you. From
Active
Details for 130 Woodlake Wynde  130, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$204,500.00 ($221.32 / sqft )

130 Woodlake Wynde 130 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494847
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rachel Mascara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Must See!! Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 924 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This liight and inviting co
Active
Details for 304 Woodlake Wynde  304, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$179,900.00 ($266.91 / sqft )

304 Woodlake Wynde 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 674 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.31 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498051
  2. Provided by SELECT PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Frank Acerra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for the best location and a furnished turnkey unit then this is it!! Scenic Waterfront condominium located in Woodlake Run community within the gates of East Lake Woodlands. Enjoy tranquil lak
Active
Details for 207 Woodlake Wynde  207, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$2,100.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

207 Woodlake Wynde 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496771
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Sandy Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available May 1st through November 15th! Woodlake Run of gated East Lake Woodlands Country Club Community.......Beautiful sunsets over the pond in this first floor condo. Entrance foyer takes you to t
Active
Details for 237 Woodlake Wynde  237, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$2,100.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

237 Woodlake Wynde 237 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499358
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Vanessa Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this wonderful opportunity to rent in the highly sought after community of East Lake Woodlands! This 2 bed/2 bath condo comes with a bonus Florida Room, an in unit laundry closet, and is av
Active
Details for 284 Woodlake Wynde, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$2,000.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

284 Woodlake Wynde Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  4. Approx. 924.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494637
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Fonda Dillard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Call to see this stunning East Lake Woodlands furnished short term rental! This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom upstairs unit boasts vaulted ceilings and two relaxing balconies. Enjoy the serene view of
Active
Details for 270 Woodlake Wynde  270, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$1,625.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

270 Woodlake Wynde 270 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 674 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.31 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476906
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Sandy Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE MARCH 1st FULLY FURNISHED, second floor condo with vaulted ceilings in the Woodlake Run area of gated East Lake Woodlands Country Club community. Private foyer tiled entrance takes you to
Wade M. Berlin