Searching on:
- Subdivision Like East Railroad Subdivision
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$225,000.00 ($192.31 / sqft )
1503 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1170 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Completely rebuilt everything is NEW! This solid concrete block home has been transformed with a full renovation designed for modern living. Step inside to a 2026 kitchen and bath
- 1