Searching on:
- Subdivision Like East Springfield
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$169,000.00 ($162.50 / sqft )
235 Central Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1040 sqft
- Provided by Cason Pointe Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ideally located in the Springfield community of Bay County, this 1,040 square foot residence offers essential updates and a spacious lot. The home features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, with recent funct
- 1