Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Umatilla
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 40145 7th Avenue, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$645,000.00 ($274.82 / sqft )

40145 7th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2347 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.45 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111741
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Christina Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to space, comfort, and room to grow! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home is on a sprawling 1.45 acres, offering the perfect blend of privacy and everyday convenience. With plenty of
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$350,000.00 ($182.67 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1916 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110795
  2. Provided by JOHN ROBERTS REALTY
  3. Contact Kristin McCall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 Bathroom home with Split Floorplan and Open Layout. Light, Bright, and Welcoming! Located near North Lake Park, shopping, Umatilla airport, Chain of Lakes, and Ocal
Active
Details for 40043 8th Avenue, Umatilla, FL 32784
$299,000.00 ($215.42 / sqft )

40043 8th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5087378
  2. Provided by HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market due to buyer financing ~ no fault of the home. Welcome to this charming home in a wonderful location just a short distance from North Lake Community Park. No HOA. Featuring a new ro
Active
Details for 40043 8th Avenue, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$299,000.00 ($215.42 / sqft )

40043 8th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5087378
  2. Provided by HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kim Beisley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 19150 County Road 450, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$279,900.00 ($195.19 / sqft )

19150 County Road 450 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111507
  2. Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  3. Contact Courtney Doss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a warm, rustic feel and thoughtful features throughout. This inviting property offers beautiful wood flooring that flows through the home, creating a cozy log
Active
Details for 40522 5th Avenue, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$274,900.00 ($282.82 / sqft )

40522 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 972 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5102022
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact John Chiumento
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bath home situated on an oversized 0.45 acre corner lot in the heart of Umatilla. From the moment you arrive, the propertys inviting curb appeal sets
Active
Details for W Second Avenue, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$39,900.00

W Second Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: G5108760
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Cavellero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA or CDD. Bring your builder. Buyer must do due diligence on utilities available during due diligence period.
Active
Details for W Seventh Avenue, Umatilla, FL 32784
$35,000.00

W Seventh Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: G5112281
  2. Provided by GRP ENTERPRISE REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful lot, zone vacant residential 50' x 115' ,ALL INSPECTION AND DUE DILIGENCE MUST BE COMPLETED PRIOR TO SEND A CONTRACT. THIS PROPERTY WAS ACQUIRED VIA TAX DEED(FORECLOSURE), SOLD AS IS.
Active
Details for W Seventh Avenue, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$35,000.00

W Seventh Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: G5112281
  2. Provided by GRP ENTERPRISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact German Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description