Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eastgrove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$515,000.00 ($162.31 / sqft )
3346 Eastgrove Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3173 sqft
- Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- Contact Alonso Delgado, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the gated Eastgrove community! Offering 2,568 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with a 2 car garage, this move in ready residence is idea
$479,000.00 ($195.75 / sqft )
3524 Sungrove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2447 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Kishore Doranala
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the gated Eastgrove community in the heart of Sanford, FLwhere modern design meets everyday comfort. Offering 2,447 square feet of tho
$449,990.00 ($161.58 / sqft )
3536 Sungrove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2785 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
- Contact Sabrina Pacini
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 3536 Sungrove Circle in Sanford built in 2024 and still feeling brand new. If youve been looking for space this is it. This all concrete block, two story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 ba
$449,500.00 ($151.30 / sqft )
3353 Eastgrove Terrace Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2971 sqft
- Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jenny Wemert
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Short sale. ~ built in 2023 and thoughtfully upgraded, this spacious two story home with 4 bedrooms, a flex room, and 2. 5 baths is located in the gated eastgrove community of sanford delivering mode
$410,000.00 ($173.73 / sqft )
3285 Eastgrove Ter Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2360 sqft
- Provided by TOP LINE REALTY
- Contact Priya Rajan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the exclusive gated community of Eastgrove. This thoughtfully designed floor plan features a bright, open concept living area adjacent to
$2,650.00 ($1.02 / sqft )
3153 Eastgrove Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2601 sqft
- Provided by VERANDAH PROPERTIES INC
- Contact Pamela McNab-Syvertson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Brand New Gorgeous 5/3 Spacious Home with a Loft Area and a 2 Car Garage in the Eastgrove Community Sanford! Available Now! This modern 2 story home offers a bright and spacious floor plan with
- 1