Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eastside Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$460,000.00 ($340.99 / sqft )
4234 Dixie Highway 122 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1349 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Experience
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Newer build 3 bed 2 1/2 bath townhouse right next to HOT downtown Oakland Park. Open kitchen with granite counters, ample cabinetry, pantry, upgraded stainless steel appliances and snack counter for s
$240,000.00 ($282.35 / sqft )
2345 2nd Avenue N 11 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with no HOA, offering the freedom to make it truly your own. This freshly painted, one floor property provides comfort and convenience
$239,900.00 ($153.00 / sqft )
179 Tristin Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1568 sqft
- Provided by CORNERSTONE MANAGEMENT SERVICES
- Contact Justin Nelson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this brand new construction home located in a desirable 55+ retirement community in Lake City offering low maintenance living with modern st
$3,300.00 ($1.98 / sqft )
4210 Dixie Highway 29 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1668 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FIRST MONTH + SECURITY FOR STRONG APPLICANT! East Side Village offers a highly convenient central location and peace of mind with newer construction! This is the larger "Alexander Model" with 3 BD, 2
- 1