Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eastview Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$349,900.00 ($216.12 / sqft )
45 1st Court Sw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1619 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms charming CBS pool home with a separate office / guest room. Private fenced backyard with mature fruit trees and garden. The major renovations include: Fresh paint inside & out,
$297,000.00 ($213.67 / sqft )
310 20th Ave Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1390 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1