Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eastview Village Square Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,495.00 ($1.79 / sqft )
2920 Florida Boulevard 216 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1394 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great East Delray Location close to beach, Atlantic Avenue, Shops & Restaurants. This well appointed 2/2 Condo available to lease for 8 months from 5/1/26 to 12/31/26. Top Floor/2nd Floor unit with Im
- 1