Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eastwood Shores Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$194,900.00 ($199.90 / sqft )
3707 Pine Cone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 975 sqft
- Approx. 3.00 acres
- Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact Mia Kolar
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This stunning two bedroom, one and a half bath home is ready to welcome you. Fully renovated and truly move in ready, all it needs is your personal touch to make it your own. Step inside to a bright a
$1,900.00 ($1.95 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 975 sqft
- Approx. 3.00 acres
- Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact Mia Kolar
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this stunning fully renovated two bedroom, one and a half bath home that is truly move in ready and waiting for your personal touch. Step inside to a bright and inviting main level featurin
- 1