Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eden
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 991 Lake Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$26,900,000.00 ($3,779.15 / sqft )

991 Lake Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7118 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024873
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on the corner of coveted deeded beach access Eden Road, this exceptional Palm Beach estate offers a rare blend of historic pedigree, modern sophistication, and serene coastal living. Originally de
Active
Details for 324 Eden Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$9,495,000.00

324 Eden Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11104227
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime development opportunity on Eden Road, one of the more desirable streets in the North End. This expansive 14,000+ sq ft lot (100' x 140') sits on the South side with alley access at the rear of t
Active
Details for 228 Tide Avenue, Tavernier, FL 33070
$6,975,000.00 ($2,653.10 / sqft )

228 Tide Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2629 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618703
  2. Provided by Palm House Real Estate
  3. Contact AJ Vetter
  4. (305) 304-8841
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very few things in life live up to the hype but living on ''The Creek'' exceeds it. The location is world class, the people watching and boating scene never gets old, and the level of construction to
Active
Details for 220 Tide Avenue, Tavernier, FL 33070
$4,999,000.00 ($1,884.99 / sqft )

220 Tide Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2652 sqft
  1. MLSID: 615818
  2. Provided by Palm House Real Estate
  3. Contact AJ Vetter
  4. (305) 304-8841
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on the highly sought after Tide Avenue, this waterfront gem offers an unbeatable blend of style, function, and classic Florida Keys charm. Perfectly positioned on a scenic bend of Tavernie
Active
Details for 370 Belleair Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$4,950,000.00 ($919.22 / sqft )

370 Belleair Drive Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491778
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Georgia Janas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Once in a lifetime, a property like this becomes available. Trulystriking Contemporary Modern residence positioned on one of the mostdistinctive homesites in St. Petersburg, where waterfront living me
Active
Details for 790 Cordova Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$3,995,000.00 ($793.60 / sqft )

790 Cordova Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5034 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467834
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST GOLF COURSE SUNSET VIEW! Located in the heart of Snell Isle, this property offers a vacation like lifestyle while being just minutes from Downtown St. Petes vibrant dining, shopping, museums, an
Active
Details for 750 Cordova Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$3,895,000.00 ($628.73 / sqft )

750 Cordova Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6195 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491858
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Zach Zehnder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Estimated Completion of April 2027. Experience the pinnacle of modern luxury in this brand new estate home to be built by the renowned Hughes Construction, perfectly pos
Active
Details for 926 35th Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$3,495,000.00 ($683.15 / sqft )

926 35th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5116 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017909
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a striking contemporary residence that seamlessly blends modern design with resort style living. Thoughtfully crafted with the finest finishes throughout, this home immediately impresses w
Active
Details for 356 Belleair Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$2,990,000.00 ($556.07 / sqft )

356 Belleair Drive Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5377 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500020
  2. Provided by THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
  3. Contact Rachel Sartain Tenpenny
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf course home in snell isle with water views overlooking the 16th hole of the vinoy golf course, elevated construction, pool, outdoor kitchen, and updated roof and systems located in the snell isl
Active
Details for 917 36th Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,850,000.00 ($601.77 / sqft )

917 36th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4736 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150370
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal Modern Luxury in Lake Eden 5 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms Welcome to your private coastal retreat in the coveted Lake Eden neighborhood of Boynton Beach, ideally located adjacent to Lake Ida and
Wade M. Berlin