Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Edge Water Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$379,000.00 ($333.63 / sqft )
1845 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1136 sqft
- Provided by Sabbia Beach Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This home is in the well sought after, private, gated waterfront community. The community which boasts a crystal clear, secure pool for its members and guests only. The townhouse is a 2 story 2 bedr
- 1