Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edgewater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7103 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$18,500,000.00 ($3,238.80 / sqft )

7103 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5712 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150381
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a corner lot along South Flagler Drive, this West Palm Beach residence offers 70 feet of Intracoastal frontage on a 12,197+/ square foot lot with a private dock and pool. A thoughtfully integr
Active
Details for 6859 Edgewater Commerce Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$5,700,000.00 ($196.32 / sqft )

6859 Edgewater Commerce Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 29035 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.13 acres
  1. MLSID: O6307453
  2. Provided by RCI REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Devin Greene
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER FINACING OFFERED TO QUALIFIED BUYERS, MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION, Flex Building with Industrial I 3 Zoning in Orange County. Owner / User with Tenant Income Potential. Retail, Medical Office, Offic
Active
Details for 2121 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$4,950,000.00 ($511.15 / sqft )

2121 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9684 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8253104
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Cottrill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on market. Experience refined waterfront living at 2121 Bayou Grande Blvd NEan extraordinary new construction estate offering elegant design, refined finishes, and no bridges to the open waters o
Active
Details for 115 Alpine Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$4,500,000.00 ($1,038.78 / sqft )

115 Alpine Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133882
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 115 Alpine Road, a stunning 3 bed, 3 bath home in West Palm Beach's South End. Built in 2008, this two story residence offers over 3,290 sq ft of living space on a 7,600+ sq ft lot. Enjoy s
Active
Details for 1835 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$4,499,812.00 ($445.13 / sqft )

1835 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10109 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462946
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Clay Glover, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction Completion Just Months Away | Still Time to Customize. Introducing an exceptional luxury waterfront estate on highly sought after Bayou Grande Boulevard in Nort
Active
Details for 1821 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$3,499,554.00 ($495.20 / sqft )

1821 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7067 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462862
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Clay Glover, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under construction and scheduled for completion by summer 2026, welcome to 1821 Bayou Grande Boulevard NE, an exceptional luxury residence located on a quiet cul de sac in one of N
Active
Details for 1843 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$2,999,999.00 ($427.29 / sqft )

1843 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7021 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496746
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Boram Sharma LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2024, this elevated modern coastal residence offers expansive, unobstructed open water views and high and dry construction in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable waterfront settings. Lightl
Active
Listing Details for 1800 Tamiami Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$2,995,000.00

1800 Tamiami Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492304
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Approved site plans (DRC) for a Sarasota 33 Unit Apartment or Condo Project minutes from Downtown. This is a 12 month+ time savings. Simply bring your contractor and apply for your full construction p
Active
Details for 1815 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$2,695,000.00 ($376.66 / sqft )

1815 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7155 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460108
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kym Coyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commanding a premier position at the point of Bayou Grande, this Mediterranean inspired waterfront residence offers architectural presence, expansive water views, and exceptional construction. Built w
Active
Details for 722 Alba Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$2,150,000.00 ($404.44 / sqft )

722 Alba Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5316 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391447
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along a picturesque, tree lined street in the heart of College Park, this stunning four bedroom, three and one half bath brick residence offers timeless elegance paired with modern upgrades and ex
Wade M. Berlin