Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edgewater Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Ridgewood Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32141
$829,000.00

0 Ridgewood Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.47 acres
  1. MLSID: 1210748
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large highway frontage property with over 1,143 ft on US Hwy 1 (S Ridgewood Ave). Rapidly growth location across from busy Publix anchored plaza. High traffic count. New sidewalks along frontage. High
Active
Details for 2771 Ridgewood Avenue S, Edgewater, FL 32141
$550,000.00

2771 Ridgewood Avenue S More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.19 acres
  1. MLSID: 1210740
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large highway frontage property with over 345 ft on US Hwy 1 (S Ridgewood Ave). Zoning Commercial B 3. Rapidly growth location across from busy Publix anchored plaza. High traffic count. New sidewalks
Active
Details for 747 Navigators Way, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$499,999.00 ($152.91 / sqft )

747 Navigators Way Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3270 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087510
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Yurchison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned along 65 feet of direct intracoastal waterway frontage within the highly sought after, guard gated community of edgewater landing, this extraordinary 3br/2ba/1 car garage residenc
Active
Details for 2751 Ridgewood Avenue S, Edgewater, FL 32141
$460,000.00

2751 Ridgewood Avenue S More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.02 acres
  1. MLSID: 1210666
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large cleared highway frontage property with over 700 ft on US Hwy 1 (S Ridgewood Ave). Rapidly growth location across from busy Publix anchored plaza. High traffic count. New sidewalks along frontag
Active
Details for 721 Navigators Way, Edgewater, FL 32141
$359,000.00 ($162.08 / sqft )

721 Navigators Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2215 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223702
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offered at $359,000 a rare riverside opportunity in Edgewater Landing. This oversized 2 bedroom home offers sweeping, up close views of the Intracoastal and incredible potential for the buyer r
Active
Details for 721 Navigators Way, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$359,000.00 ($138.77 / sqft )

721 Navigators Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2587 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087508
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Denise Hinman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offered at $359,000rare opportunity to own a riverside property in Edgewater Landing. This oversized 2 bedroom home offers sweeping, up close views of the Intracoastal and incredible potential for
Active
Details for 501 Topside Circle, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$279,000.00 ($118.62 / sqft )

501 Topside Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2352 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088145
  2. Provided by OCEANBREEZE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Helen Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare find! 3 bedroom, 2 car garage, large screen porch with separate patio for your bbq grill. Immaculate all furnished home on corner lot (don't need furniture it will be donated). Eat in kitchen wit
Active
Details for 304 Portside Lane, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$264,900.00 ($146.35 / sqft )

304 Portside Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945749
  2. Provided by THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact John Calcaterra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful three bed two bath home located in the highly sought after neighborhood of Edgewater Landing. The Floor plan features eat in kitchen, separate formal dining and multiple living areas. Floori
Active
Details for 632 Portside Lane, Edgewater, FL 32141
$260,000.00 ($114.64 / sqft )

632 Portside Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222223
  2. Provided by Gaff's Realty Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise in this spacious 1,820 sq. ft. manufactured home, tucked away in a quiet cul de sac within a vibrant 55+ gated community offering 24 hour security and endless resort
Active
Details for 810 Navigators Way, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$259,000.00 ($175.36 / sqft )

810 Navigators Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1477 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087485
  2. Provided by OCEANBREEZE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Adelaide Schock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Experience resort style living in the gated 55+ waterfront community of Edgewater Landing, where residents own their land and enjoy an active coastal lifestyle with no lot rent. Tu
Wade M. Berlin