Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Edgewater Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$5,700,000.00 ($196.32 / sqft )
6859 Edgewater Commerce Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 29035 sqft
- Approx. 2.13 acres
- Provided by RCI REAL ESTATE INC.
- Contact Devin Greene
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OWNER FINACING OFFERED TO QUALIFIED BUYERS, MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION, Flex Building with Industrial I 3 Zoning in Orange County. Owner / User with Tenant Income Potential. Retail, Medical Office, Offic
$558,000.00 ($268.40 / sqft )
3430 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2079 sqft
- Provided by REALTY TECH INC
- Contact Barry Metcalf
- DMCA Notice
Description
- I am encouraging you to HURRY and show this home to your clients! A lot of home for the money in this market. Home has been updated and is a very healthy home. This is one you can be excited to show!
$465,000.00 ($156.51 / sqft )
3975 Willowbrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2971 sqft
- Provided by THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
- Contact Tara Lyall
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Like New Home in The Parks at Edgewater Upgraded & Move In Ready! Why wait for new construction when you can move right in? This stunning, nearly new 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, plus dedicated offic
$149,000.00 ($132.56 / sqft )
123 Alice Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1124 sqft
- Provided by CROSS BORDER REAL ESTATE
- Contact Danny Chetram
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful single wide close to New Smyrna beaches to relax and enjoy your time. Enjoy this quiet neighborhood with no HOA, thus no hassle. Land is included, so no monthly land fees. Quiet dead end str
$1,650.00 ($2.15 / sqft )
2013 Oceanview Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 768 sqft
- Provided by TURNKEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
- Contact Shawntavia Turner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home! Come tour this quaint 2 bedroom 1 bath home. large fenced in yard. Vouchers are accepted. Pets allowed. Washer and dryer hookups. Requires first and security to move in. Near the Causewa
- 1