Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Edgewater Village Subphase A
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$955,000.00 ($281.88 / sqft )
6631 Waters Edge Way More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3388 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Michael Mayo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the ultimate luxury of lakefront living!! **new tile roof will be installed in may!! ** this is a unique opportunity to live in an exquisite home in a premier location w/ tranquil water vie
$925,000.00 ($259.54 / sqft )
6585 Waters Edge Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3564 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- Contact Miranda Oswald
- DMCA Notice
Description
- *One or more photos has been virtually staged* Welcome to a truly special offering in sought after, gated Edgewater Villagean elegant Arthur Rutenbergbuilt waterfront home perfectly positioned on a pr
$799,999.00 ($215.46 / sqft )
6653 Windjammer Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3713 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Lori King
- DMCA Notice
Description
- An outstanding value in todays market now offered $40,000 below recent appraised value. This beautifully maintained home combines quality, comfort, and unmatched pricing, making it one of the best op
$649,900.00 ($201.39 / sqft )
8443 Sailing Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3227 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Eric West
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this well cared for block home located in Edgewater Village, a gated community in the heart of Lakewood Ranch. Featuring a new roof (2024), new HVAC system (2025), refreshed interior paint
$599,000.00 ($240.08 / sqft )
8495 Idlewood Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2495 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRIVACY!!! Located on one of the most desirable and private lots in the center of one of the nations most sought after communities, Lakewood Ranch, this fully renovated home offers a thoughtfully rede
$579,000.00 ($340.39 / sqft )
8322 Whispering Woods Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1701 sqft
- Provided by HOUSE MATCH
- Contact Abigail Lange
- DMCA Notice
Description
- *QUIET LOT*This move in ready home features major improvements already completed, including a NEW Tile Roof (2025), NEW Hurricane Impact Windows (2025), NEW Water Heater (2025),NEW Paver Driveway and
$519,900.00 ($230.45 / sqft )
6716 Spring Moss Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2256 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Charlie Offer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- If you are an artist or art collector, or if you enjoy entertaining at home, let this be the home of your dreams. Beautifully updated in 2026 with a new tile roof, new LVP flooring, a new open floor p
- 1