Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edgewood Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1333 17th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$1,200,000.00 ($279.46 / sqft )

1333 17th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 4294 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.70 acres
  1. MLSID: OM670550
  2. Provided by BILL RODGERS REALTY
  3. Contact Lance Schenker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare development opportunity in Ocala, FL. Welcome to an extraordinary 1.7 acre parcel located on the coveted SE 17th St corridor in Ocala. Offering an exclusive and rare opportunity for the discernin
Active
Details for 711 Nashville Road, LAKELAND, FL 33815
$325,000.00

711 Nashville Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: O6393494
  2. Provided by SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Craig Morby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This multifamily investment opportunity is ideally located on Lakelands southwest side. The property includes a newly renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home, along with two 2 bedroom, 1 bath m
Active
Details for 2925 Bellwood Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$289,900.00 ($163.79 / sqft )

2925 Bellwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959457
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Trisha Croasmun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located near shopping, parks, downtown, and the parkway. A Great opportunity for anyone looking for a 4 bedroom, 2 bath floor plan. The property had its roof replaced in 2023. If you dream
Active
Details for 3003 Drewery Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$265,000.00 ($155.61 / sqft )

3003 Drewery Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1703 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960503
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Maria Santillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Opportunity awaits in this centrally located Lakeland home in the desirable 33803 area! Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1,315 squ
Active
Details for 1503 Edgewood Ter Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$204,900.00 ($148.91 / sqft )

1503 Edgewood Ter Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 2
  2. Approx. 1376 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167766
  2. Provided by Realty Advisors International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a 2 unit property, the property needs a full renovation, all tenants have vacated the property and its ready for renovation. Comparable 2/1 rentals are renting for 1600.00 per unit.
Active
Details for 2717 Seminole Trail, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$163,000.00 ($96.11 / sqft )

2717 Seminole Trail Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1696 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106545
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kodee Napier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market No fault to seller! Thoughtfully updated with fresh interior paint and a brand new 2026 A/C unit. New septic tank being installed. This 1,152 sqft Home is Packed with potential!!
Active
Details for 2712 Berdetta Street, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$155,000.00 ($161.46 / sqft )

2712 Berdetta Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396873
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Martha Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Opportunity!!! This charming home sits on a spacious 0.5 acre lot, fully enclosed with a wood fence and surrounded by beautiful mature trees. A large shed provides convenient storage for lawn
Active
Details for 829 Nashville Road, LAKELAND, FL 33815
$89,900.00 ($133.78 / sqft )

829 Nashville Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 672 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960977
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Casandra Vann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment opportunity or affordable home with income potential! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home features a functional, split bedroom floor plan designed for comfortable living and strong
Active
Details for 916 Nashville Road, LAKELAND, FL 33815
$55,000.00

916 Nashville Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: L4957555
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Tatiana Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Two Lot Special in Lakeland for one unbeatable price! This .3 acre fully platted and subdivided property offers excellent development potential with multi family zoning, ideal for building a dupl
Active
Details for 1333 17th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$2,600.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

1333 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4294 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719802
  2. Provided by BILL RODGERS REALTY
  3. Contact Lance Schenker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LIVE & WORK FROM HOME! Large 4 bedroom home in desirable SE 17th St area on a large lot with fenced in backyard. Circular front driveway, large 2 car garage. Close to all services and shopping. 4 bed
Wade M. Berlin