Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Edwin M Reeves Unre
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$550,000.00 ($247.86 / sqft )
8028 129th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2219 sqft
- Approx. 2.50 acres
- Provided by GATAP REALTY
- Contact Roberta San Juan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WELCOME TO YOUR FOREVER HOME!! This beautiful single story home with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths located at the cul de sac with a private gate entrance. The kitchen overlooks the dining and living room. There
- 1