Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Egret Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 573 Cocoplum Dr Drive E, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,500,000.00 ($373.88 / sqft )

573 Cocoplum Dr Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4012 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020637
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after community of Egret Landing in the heart of Jupiter, this updated residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. Thoughtfully renovated wit
Active
Details for 1019 Egret Circle N, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,350,000.00 ($345.80 / sqft )

1019 Egret Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3904 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169848
  2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite family oasis in Jupiter's Premier Neighborhood. Nestled in the heart of Jupiter's most family friendly enclave, this remarkable residence offers a harmonious blend of comfort, functionality,
Active
Details for 265 Swallowtail Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,325,000.00 ($373.87 / sqft )

265 Swallowtail Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3544 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020067
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded, spacious lake home tucked away on a cul de sac with rare 3 car garage and New Tile Roof (2023). Designed with natural light, high ceilings and entertaining in mind! Spacious kitc
Active
Details for 429 Oriole Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,180,000.00 ($296.19 / sqft )

429 Oriole Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167141
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5BR + den pool home with a light filled, move in ready floor plan. Updated kitchen with white cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and JennAir gas range with statement h
Active
Details for 220 Blackbird Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,149,000.00 ($285.96 / sqft )

220 Blackbird Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4018 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169399
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 220 Blackbird Lane in coveted Egret Landing, one of Jupiter's most desirable family communities. This CBS Divosta built home is move in ready and offers over $200,000 in upgrades, including
Active
Details for 3053 Egrets Landing Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$415,000.00 ($180.04 / sqft )

3053 Egrets Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524260
  2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Raul Pino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,895 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home features a functional layout with spacious living and dining areas that flow into th
Active
Details for 2908 Egrets Landing, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$395,000.00 ($168.44 / sqft )

2908 Egrets Landing Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2345 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6337920
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact James Benjamin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement. A Gated Community in Lake Mary features a quality built home in 1999. The floor plan features over 1600 ft of living space. Upon entering, you are greeted at the foyer with tile flo
Active
Listing Details for 2878 Egrets Landing Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$372,500.00 ($157.51 / sqft )

2878 Egrets Landing Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401993
  2. Provided by LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
  3. Contact Kathi Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED BELOW MARKET VALUE: Additional photos coming soon. Beautifully updated, 4/2 home in the GATED Community of Egrets Landing in Lake Mary. Open floor plan featuring chefs kitchen with GAS STOVE.
Active
Details for 1019 Egret Cir Circle N, Jupiter, FL 33458
$7,000.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

1019 Egret Cir Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3904 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023013
  2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 207 Banyanwood Point, Jupiter, FL 33458
$5,895.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

207 Banyanwood Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3921 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015825
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home + a den in Jupiter, Florida! Located in the highly desirable community of Egret Landing, this property features a spacious layout, a function
Wade M. Berlin