Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eiland Park Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6255 Timberly Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$219,500.00 ($140.62 / sqft )

6255 Timberly Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1561 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395135
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming townhouse located in the gated, Eiland Park Townhomes Community on Timberly Lane in Zephyrhills. This inviting property features a spacious floor plan with natural light flowi
Active
Details for 37548 Daliha Terrace, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$215,000.00 ($137.73 / sqft )

37548 Daliha Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1561 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467660
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OCCUPANT TYPE: OWNER. Verify all restrictions and leasing informant with HOA
Active
Details for 6252 Timberly Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$205,999.00 ($131.97 / sqft )

6252 Timberly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1561 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416025
  2. Provided by TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Colin Quinn, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome nestled within the gated Eiland Park community. This home has a spacious and inviting layout with separate formal living and dining areas, an
Active
Details for 37554 Daliha Terrace, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$199,000.00 ($143.79 / sqft )

37554 Daliha Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439902
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Manal Elkhawaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step right in to this fully remodeled townhouse in Eiland Park Townhomes. This property features all brand new appliances, new vinyl flooring throughout, fresh paint, updated bathrooms, quartz counter
Active
Details for 37613 Aaralyn Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$185,000.00 ($118.51 / sqft )

37613 Aaralyn Road Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1561 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505130
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact James Hurley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Welcome home to this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a versatile loft, ideally located in the heart of Zephyrhills. Offering one of the communitys larger floor plan
Active
Details for 6246 Timberly Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$1,950.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

6246 Timberly Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486747
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana Vega, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW !! What a beauty. Dont miss the opportunity to lease this move in ready corner unit townhome in the gated community of Eiland Park Townhomes in Zephyrhills. This beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom, 2
Active
Details for 37554 Daliha Terrace, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$1,750.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

37554 Daliha Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441050
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Manal Elkhawaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin