Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eldorado
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7521 1st Street, Plantation, FL 33317
$929,000.00 ($272.27 / sqft )

7521 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3412 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021335
  2. Provided by VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sought after eldorado estates! Newly renovated wide open single story home with contemporary finishes! 4 large bedrooms with 3 full baths*primary suite offers 2 baths and a huge walk through shower an
Active
Details for 36408 Eldorado Lake Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32736
$849,900.00 ($151.12 / sqft )

36408 Eldorado Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5624 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5104647
  2. Provided by DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Michele Lowe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Adjustment!! Nestled on 4+ fully fenced & cross fenced acres, this custom built retreat offers over 3,460 sq ft of refined living. Five spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths provide a flexible floor p
Active
Details for 3625 Country Club Drive 1208, Aventura, FL 33180
$410,000.00

3625 Country Club Drive 1208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10530495
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Relax in this fully furnished apt with new hurricane impact windows, living room furniture and new white bed with underneath draws in 2nd bedroom. Enjoy the peaceful and beautiful panoramic view of Tu
Active
Details for 3675 Country Club Drive 2110, MIAMI, FL 33180
$350,000.00 ($324.37 / sqft )

3675 Country Club Drive 2110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1079 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313295
  2. Provided by EXPERT REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Patrick Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! 10 percent down, 3.9 percent interest! Enjoy Ocean Views, Golf Courses, and City Skylines from this high floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. The unit features floor to
Active
Details for 710 24th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$299,999.00

710 24th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555997
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Construction! This stunning home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 beautifully designed bathrooms, and an attached garage. The thoughtfully planned layout delivers an open, seamless flow that ma
Active
Details for 704 24th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$299,999.00

704 24th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556037
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 706 24th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$299,999.00

706 24th Street Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556038
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 708 24th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$299,999.00

708 24th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556040
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3675 Country Club Drive 2401, Aventura, FL 33180
$279,000.00 ($311.38 / sqft )

3675 Country Club Drive 2401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 896 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017454
  2. Provided by Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy elevated living from this 24th floor 2BD/2BA in the heart of Aventura. Bright living area opens to a private balcony with stunning, unobstructed intracoastal and skyline views. Natural light fil
Active
Details for 200 12th Avenue 3a, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$235,000.00 ($219.63 / sqft )

200 12th Avenue 3a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166599
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, updated and spacious (1070 sf) 2/2 unit on the 1st floor, steps away from the pool, now available at El Dorado Plaza West just off of East Hallandale Beach Blvd, 1 mile to the beach. Clos
Wade M. Berlin