Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Elizabeth Court
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3601 Busch Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33612
$1,700,000.00 ($324.30 / sqft )

3601 Busch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5242 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714200
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  3. Contact Elias Kirallah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located Directly across from the Busch Gardens main entrance, this high exposure two story commercial building totals 5,242 SF (2,121 SF/Floor) plus a 300 SF detached garage on 0.20 acres, featuring g
Active
Details for 8704 Renfrew Place, TAMPA, FL 33604
$439,900.00 ($328.53 / sqft )

8704 Renfrew Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1339 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504539
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Ortega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath homeoffering approximately 1,339 sq ftof comfortable living space in a quiet, established neighborhood. Built with solid block construction, this home is per
Active
Details for 3414 Riverview Drive, TAMPA, FL 33604
$400,000.00 ($283.69 / sqft )

3414 Riverview Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486059
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Celeste Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A 3/2 Bungalow in UPTOWN ready for its next chapter! Great investment property with tenants in place (IF you wish) OR perfect for a first time home buyer! Like new 2023 built home with gorgeous wa
Active
Details for 3601 Busch Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33612
$120,132.00 ($22.92 / sqft )

3601 Busch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5242 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714566
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  3. Contact Elias Kirallah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8711 Wick Place, TAMPA, FL 33604
$2,850.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

8711 Wick Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482966
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Shorr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for new tenants on june 1st stunning move in ready 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom home in the elizabeth court community of tampa. You will be amazed by all the designer touches, finishes, and u
Active
Details for 4901 Elizabeth Anne Circle, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,995.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

4901 Elizabeth Anne Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1307 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505661
  2. Provided by HOME LOCATORS INC.
  3. Contact Vicki Paul
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the most convenient south tampa community only mins away from macdill air force base, shopping, restaurants, nightlife. This two bedroom/2. 5 bathroom end unit is move in ready! Adorable fr
Wade M. Berlin