Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ellingsworth
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,049,000.00 ($172.08 / sqft )
2356 Kelbrook Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6096 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Dana Laing
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience true luxury living in this stunning 7 bedroom, 5 bath former model home, perfectly situated within the sought after Seminole County school di
$1,025,000.00 ($171.75 / sqft )
2330 Kelbrook Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5968 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Tony Ubaldini
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Six bedrooms, five baths, two primaries, and a floor plan that has an answer for just about everything. Welcome to Ellingsworth, one of Oviedo's premier gated communities. The Mediterranean exterior,
- 1