Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Elliot Lengle
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$699,000.00 ($288.84 / sqft )
404 10th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2420 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- Contact Stephen Silberman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Historic Home in the Duck Pond near the downtown area of Gainesville and in close proximity to the University of Florida. House conveys with two lots on the corner of NE 4th Street and NE 10th Avenue.
$685,000.00 ($167.20 / sqft )
635 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4097 sqft
- Provided by GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Bill Rohan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Significant Price Improvement A Rare Opportunity in the Historic Duckpond Discover one of the largest remaining parcels in Gainesvilles storied Duckpond neighborhooda prime canvas for developers,
$350,000.00 ($142.92 / sqft )
606 8th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2449 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Ricardo Kokkas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Do you like Gainesville's Historic Duckpond neighborhood? Do you like duplex's? Are you looking for your next fixer upper? If you answered yes to these questions you might consider this Duckpond listi
$289,900.00 ($114.31 / sqft )
710 11th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2536 sqft
- Provided by R L ENTERPRISES
- Contact Robert Littman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Vacant. Updated. New granite counter. New floors. Painted and cleaned. Fenced. Vacant land parcel abutting 10418 003 000 available.
$239,000.00 ($273.77 / sqft )
1131 10th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 873 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Matthew Cirafice
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming, fully renovated bungalow in the heart of Gainesville! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath concrete block home sits on a generous corner lot just under a qu
- 1