Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Elmwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3902 Harwood Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33403
$419,999.00 ($310.65 / sqft )

3902 Harwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018786
  2. Provided by Proven Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled 2 bedroom + flex room, 2 bathroom townhome completed in 2026 with no HOA. This turnkey home features a bright, open layout with modern finishes throughout, including a stylish kitchen
Active
Details for 2143 Kalin Way, TAVARES, FL 32778
$339,990.00 ($149.97 / sqft )

2143 Kalin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142453
  2. Provided by HONEST EXPERTS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Robert Kenon, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better than new and move in ready! This gorgeous two year old home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, all conveniently situated on one level. Thoughtfully designed and beautifully maintained, the home
Active
Details for 1768 Henin Circle, TAVARES, FL 32778
$339,900.00 ($149.93 / sqft )

1768 Henin Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108901
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Sara Edmundson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Checkout this meticulously maintained home in the heart of Tavares, Florida perfect for those commuting to downtown Tavares and the Lake County Courthouse! Tavares is a charming community known for la
Active
Details for 1818 Irby Court, TAVARES, FL 32778
$313,000.00 ($185.21 / sqft )

1818 Irby Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396847
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Picture yourself at 1818 Irby Ct, recently enhanced with fresh interior paint and a partial flooring replacement. The kitchen features all stainless steel appliances and includes a functional island.
Active
Details for 3929 Kenas Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$2,700.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

3929 Kenas Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011306
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An updated villa with an ideal location! Enjoy a recently renovated 2 bed/2 bath with an extra room under AC that can be used as an office or extra bedroom! This home also features a new 2026 roof, sp
Active
Details for 2143 Kalin Way, TAVARES, FL 32778
$2,400.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

2143 Kalin Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142457
  2. Provided by HONEST EXPERTS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Robert Kenon, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now available for rent! This beautiful, nearly new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable one level living in a safe, well maintained neighborhood. Built just two years ago, the home features a bri
Wade M. Berlin