Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12560 Emerald Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$780,000.00 ($300.35 / sqft )

12560 Emerald Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2597 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787111
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Builder's Personal Custom built Luxury Home on a natural Lake in this Prime Panama City Beach Location! This stunning home is situated on a cul de sac and offers the perfect blend of privacy, elegance
Active
Details for 3833 Emerald Estates Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
$739,000.00 ($172.58 / sqft )

3833 Emerald Estates Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4282 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677137
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the prestigious gated community of Emerald Estates. Offering high ceilings, bright natural light, neutral tile floors, crown moldings and 3310 Sq ft of living space.
Active
Details for 1720 Penny Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$649,000.00 ($258.36 / sqft )

1720 Penny Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503138
  2. Provided by EMPEROR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mark Malevskis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Clearwater pool home currently operating as a successful Airbnb in unincorporated Pinellas County, where short term rentals are permitted subject to county requirements. This income producing
Active
Details for 1732 Emerald Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$599,900.00 ($358.79 / sqft )

1732 Emerald Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504885
  2. Provided by BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tammy Brophy Wenzel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated Clearwater residence, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,672 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space in the established Emerald Hill Estates community. Set in
Active
Details for 12590 Emerald Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$425,000.00 ($350.95 / sqft )

12590 Emerald Lake Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1211 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788503
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath beach home is ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of the central beach area. Designed with a light, airy coastal
Active
Listing Details for 12510 Emerald Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$139,800.00

12510 Emerald Lake Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 784637
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime coastal lot just a few blocks from the beach, located south of Highway 98. Design your dream retreat on this expansive site. Close to amenities for added convenience. Don't miss the chance to ow
Wade M. Berlin