Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Emerald Hill Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$649,000.00 ($258.36 / sqft )
1720 Penny Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2512 sqft
- Provided by EMPEROR REALTY LLC
- Contact Mark Malevskis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Turnkey Clearwater pool home currently operating as a successful Airbnb in unincorporated Pinellas County, where short term rentals are permitted subject to county requirements. This income producing
$599,900.00 ($358.79 / sqft )
1732 Emerald Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1672 sqft
- Provided by BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tammy Brophy Wenzel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated Clearwater residence, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,672 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space in the established Emerald Hill Estates community. Set in
- 1