Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Emerald Lake Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$780,000.00 ($300.35 / sqft )
12560 Emerald Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2597 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Builder's Personal Custom built Luxury Home on a natural Lake in this Prime Panama City Beach Location! This stunning home is situated on a cul de sac and offers the perfect blend of privacy, elegance
$425,000.00 ($350.95 / sqft )
12590 Emerald Lake Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1211 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath beach home is ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of the central beach area. Designed with a light, airy coastal
$139,800.00
12510 Emerald Lake Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime coastal lot just a few blocks from the beach, located south of Highway 98. Design your dream retreat on this expansive site. Close to amenities for added convenience. Don't miss the chance to ow
- 1