Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Emilmarr
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$220,000.00 ($216.96 / sqft )
2305 38th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1014 sqft
- Provided by TERRABELLA REALTY
- Contact Gustavo Blachman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Recently renovated residence featuring new appliances, marble countertops, new cabinetry, a new water heater, updated A/C system, and tiled flooring throughout. All bathrooms have been fully renovated
$202,999.00 ($148.39 / sqft )
2216 38th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1368 sqft
- Provided by ASHLAR REALTY
- Contact Joshua Beckwith
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **NEW ROOF** PRICED BELOW MARKET AT $202999 Exceptional value meets modern updates in this fully renovated, move in ready home priced below market value. Whether you're looking for your next primar
$197,000.00 ($143.59 / sqft )
2213 36th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1372 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Clayton Wagner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Freshly updated and move in ready, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a great opportunity for a first time buyer or investor at an attractive price point. Inside, youll find 1,252 living square fe
$159,000.00 ($184.03 / sqft )
2305 35th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 864 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Tony Tate, PLLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investor opportunities with built in momentum always deserve a second look, and 2305 NE 35th Street in Ocala brings exactly the kind of appeal that makes sense in todays market. This single family res
- 1