Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Empedrado Oaks Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$995,000.00 ($368.11 / sqft )
3224 Empedrado Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2703 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Beth Raulerson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 3224 W Empedradowhere the space and feel of a single family home meet the ease of low maintenance living in the heart of Palma Ceia. Unlike typical narrow townhomes, this residence offers a
- 1