Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Enclave
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4013 Country Club Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$12,999,000.00 ($2,002.62 / sqft )

4013 Country Club Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6491 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554041
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new custom estate in the prestigious Enclave @ Coral Ridge Country Club in East Ft. Lauderdale. This exclusive, guard gated comm. of 36 homes w/ 24/7 manned security, ensuring privacy while mome
Active
Details for 6925 Us Highway 98  301, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
$10,500,000.00 ($329.77 / sqft )

6925 Us Highway 98 301 More Like This

  1. Approx. 31840 sqft
  2. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 789041
  2. Provided by Graham & Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $790,000+ Net Operating Income 33,000 SF, 3 story Class A office building 94% leased with diversified tenant mix 1,824 SF available for lease High demand, high growth location with limited invento
Active
Details for 366 Sweet Bay Avenue, Plantation, FL 33324
$5,450,000.00 ($587.92 / sqft )

366 Sweet Bay Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 9270 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024193
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 8,058 sqft of refined luxury living in the most sought after gated lifestyle community. Premier amenities & unmatched location! Minutes from pristine beaches & downtown Ft Lauderdale. Built by an awa
Active
Details for 3170 Ocean Boulevard 203 S, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,550,000.00 ($1,272.02 / sqft )

3170 Ocean Boulevard 203 S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3577 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122931
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located directly on the ocean in the prestigious Enclave building on South Ocean Boulevard in Palm Beach, this beautifully designed residence was created by renowned interior designer Noa Santos. The
Active
Details for 3170 Ocean Boulevard N204, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,499,900.00 ($1,914.85 / sqft )

3170 Ocean Boulevard N204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024814
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm Beach luxury has seen many renovations, but few as rare as this. Tucked inside The Enclave, this one of one 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom oceanfront residence was fully re engineered and redesigned by HW
Active
Details for 3170 Ocean Boulevard 502n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,300,000.00 ($1,202.12 / sqft )

3170 Ocean Boulevard 502n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3577 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011963
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity for premier oceanfront living in Palm Beach. From the moment you enter this stunning 5th floor residence, you are greeted by spectacular, unobstructed ocean views. This beau
Active
Details for 3170 Ocean Boulevard S302, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,150,000.00 ($880.63 / sqft )

3170 Ocean Boulevard S302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3577 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137356
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Enclave 302S, a rare direct oceanfront Southeast corner residence in one of Palm Beach's most sought after luxury buildings. This expansive 3 bed, 3 bath condo spans nearly 3,000 sq. ft. an
Active
Details for 3170 Ocean Boulevard 305s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,995,000.00 ($1,015.25 / sqft )

3170 Ocean Boulevard 305s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019371
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable, light filled NW corner residence featuring an open concept layout with floor to ceiling impact windows and sliding glass doors that showcase sweeping ocean and Intracoastal views. Th
Active
Details for 6500 Motor Enclave Way #1405, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,850,000.00 ($588.84 / sqft )

6500 Motor Enclave Way #1405 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 4840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445810
  2. Provided by ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ryan Sauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motor Enclave Garage Condo Unit #1405 a rare, premium track front position overlooking the heart of The Motor Enclaves 1.72 mile road course and the Ev
Active
Details for 10241 Key Plum Street, Plantation, FL 33324
$2,698,000.00 ($475.25 / sqft )

10241 Key Plum Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5677 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022721
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional estate in sought after Hawks Landing featuring 6 bedrooms + office, 6 baths, & luxury upgrades throughout. Renovated chef's kitchen w/quartz countertops, 2026 refrigerator, & Bosch double
Wade M. Berlin