Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Enclavelk Myrtle
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$355,000.00 ($129.94 / sqft )
1373 Mezzavalle Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2732 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Casey Greer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ask me about First time home buyer down Payment assistance! This beautifully built 2023 Highland Homes residence is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property located in The Enclave at Lake Myrtle community in
$335,000.00 ($122.62 / sqft )
1385 Mezzavalle Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2732 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Manny Lopez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 1385 Mezzavalle Way in Auburndale, located in the desirable Enclave at Lake Myrtle community. Built in 2021, this well maintained single story home offers approximately 2,004 square feet of
$329,900.00 ($137.86 / sqft )
1244 Mezzavalle Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2393 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Brian Stephens
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Parker Model by Highland Homes in the Enclave at Lake Myrtle! Completed in 2022, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,715 heated square feet of comfortable living space with
$329,500.00 ($181.14 / sqft )
1035 Tropea Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1819 sqft
- Provided by FIERCE REALTY
- Contact Vanessa Augustu
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This well kept home features a 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with functional open layout with bright living spaces and a spacious kitchen offering ample cabinetry, counter space and a walk in pantry. The
$314,900.00 ($140.46 / sqft )
1343 Mezzavalle Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2242 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Jorge Ortiz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful home in The Enclave at Lake Myrtle. Nestled on an oversized corner lot. This home has an open concept living with high ceilings, a gourmet kitchen centered on a large island plus walk in pan
$299,900.00 ($133.76 / sqft )
1330 Mezzavalle Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2242 sqft
- Provided by LOKATION
- Contact Shawn Kerwin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story home in the highly sought after Enclave at Lake Myrtle community. The open concept design showcases a stunning kitchen featuring sta
- 1