Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like English
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3063 English Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$730,000.00 ($248.47 / sqft )

3063 English Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2938 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497148
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Penny Fuller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Country! Turnkey Homestead on 2.5+ Acres, Sellers paying $5000 towards Buyer's closing costs. Newer Construction, No HOA, No CDD, Fully Usable and fenced Land Skip the 1218 month build
Active
Details for 1241 Manchester Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$625,000.00 ($234.35 / sqft )

1241 Manchester Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2667 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146896
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ricardo Araque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Maitland, where space, comfort, and modern design come together effortlessly. From the moment you walk in, youll
Active
Details for 2453 Worthington Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$585,000.00 ($228.61 / sqft )

2453 Worthington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2559 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454086
  2. Provided by REALTY OF RIVERVIEW LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A lovely well designed 4bdr. 2 bath home with an eat in kitchen open to a spacious family rm. A formal din.rm. and formal lvg.rm. are ready for any occasion. The long 2 lane brick driveway can accommo
Active
Details for 2570 Derbyshire Boulevard, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$545,000.00 ($209.78 / sqft )

2570 Derbyshire Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378592
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nelson Folchini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2570 Derbyshire Blvd, a fully transformed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Maitland pool home where modern design meets effortless Florida living. This
Active
Details for 1291 Oxford Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$459,000.00 ($235.39 / sqft )

1291 Oxford Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387809
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Barrett Spray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this thoughtfully updated one story home in the established community of English Estates, where timeless design and everyday comfort come together. A brick paver driveway leads to the front
Active
Details for 321 21st Street W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$360,000.00 ($190.68 / sqft )

321 21st Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490686
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Nikki Franklin, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Peace of mind meets total freedom! Why wait for new construction and pay high monthly fees when you can have this 2023 built gem with NO HOA and NO CDD? Situated in a non flood zone, this modern home
Active
Details for 7327 Glidden Lane, Pensacola, FL 32526
$329,900.00 ($108.84 / sqft )

7327 Glidden Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3031 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012662
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover peaceful country living just minutes from Pensacola amenities. Tucked on a serene, nearly one acre lot filled with mature landscaping and fruit trees, roof was replaced 2020, this lovingly ma
Wade M. Berlin