Searching on:
- Subdivision Like English Mill Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$329,900.00 ($108.84 / sqft )
7327 Glidden Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3031 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover peaceful country living just minutes from Pensacola amenities. Tucked on a serene, nearly one acre lot filled with mature landscaping and fruit trees, roof was replaced 2020, this lovingly ma
- 1