Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eola Rose Annex
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$535,500.00 ($428.06 / sqft )
1209 Washington Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1251 sqft
- Provided by APEX REALTY LLC
- Contact Elena Tchoumakova
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked away on a charming historic brick paver street in the heart of Thornton Park, this fully remodeled home offers a rare balance of vibrant city living and peaceful neighborhood charm, where you c
- 1