Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Epperson North Crystal Lagoon
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$380,000.00 ($162.67 / sqft )
9828 Branching Ship Trace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2336 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Sharon Wang
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on market buyers financing fell through.MOTIVATED SELLER,Welcome to your stunning newer home(2023) in the highly desirable Epperson Lagoon, where
$2,700.00 ($1.16 / sqft )
9828 Branching Ship Trace Trace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2336 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Sharon Wang
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this year 2023 Construction home in the desired Epperson Lagoon community. This brand new home offers Free ULTRAFi High Speed Internet 400/400 Free CABLE 175+ Channels, and Free unlimi
- 1