Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Epperson Ranch South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7406 Sweeter Tide Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$849,999.00 ($209.31 / sqft )

7406 Sweeter Tide Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4061 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469914
  2. Provided by DIVINE REALTY AND ASSOCIATES LLC
  3. Contact Mendel Friedman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! SELLER MOTIVATED! This exceptional single family home offers 3,761 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the highly sought after, resort style Epperson Lagoon community.
Active
Details for 7430 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$644,000.00 ($170.87 / sqft )

7430 Pool Compass Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3769 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467135
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Esqueda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up every day to the feeling of living on vacation in the Epperson Lagoon community, home to the countrys first crystal clear lagoon and one of Wesley Chapels most exciting lifestyles. Set on a pr
Active
Details for 31015 Parrot Reef Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$630,000.00 ($171.85 / sqft )

31015 Parrot Reef Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3666 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503979
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Sazan Powers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 31015 Parrot Reef Ct, a beautifully upgraded and meticulously maintained home in Epperson, perfectly positioned on an oversized pond lot with peaceful water views and exceptional outdoor li
Active
Details for 8099 Lago Mist Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$599,000.00 ($148.86 / sqft )

8099 Lago Mist Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4024 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492475
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Angela Mora
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POOL SIZED LOT | WATER VIEW | SMART HOME | 3 CAR GARAGE | RESORT STYLE COMMUNITY Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly desirable Epperson Lagoon community, located on a quiet
Active
Details for 7604 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$585,000.00 ($154.44 / sqft )

7604 Pool Compass Loop Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3788 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721811
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rachel Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED AND SELLER MOTIVATED!!! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the highly desirable Epperson Lagoon community, where modern comfort meets resort style living. Built in 2020
Active
Details for 7465 Yale Harbor Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$549,999.00 ($156.03 / sqft )

7465 Yale Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3525 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461559
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact janki patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This stunning residence is located in the heart of a vibrant community known for its excellent schools, shopping, and recreational opportunities. This beautiful Summer
Active
Details for 30789 Parrot Reef Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$545,000.00 ($69.39 / sqft )

30789 Parrot Reef Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7854 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489400
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Juan Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Florida Home where Epperson Lagoon living meets luxury and privacy. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,589 square feet with conservation views and no rear neighbors in the highly
Active
Details for 31046 Parrot Reef Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$525,000.00 ($175.00 / sqft )

31046 Parrot Reef Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455085
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ken Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the upscale Casanova Model from M/I Homes, a beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offering 2,601 square feet of heated living space within the desirable gated community of
Active
Details for 30959 Parrot Reef Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$469,900.00 ($161.70 / sqft )

30959 Parrot Reef Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884437
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Eileen Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living meets everyday convenience in this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom + oversized den, 2 bath home in the highly sought after Epperson Lagoon community. Enjoy Crystal Lagoon access, go
Active
Details for 8245 Olive Brook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$429,900.00 ($143.30 / sqft )

8245 Olive Brook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479836
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the largest lots in epperson, this fully fenced property with a beautiful pond view sets this home apart from the rest! This outstanding residence in the epperson ranch community is sure to imp
Wade M. Berlin