Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Escondida
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,100,000.00 ($577.43 / sqft )
5668 Escondida Boulevard S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1905 sqft
- Approx. 5.91 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Kimberly DeVeglia
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to waterfront living at Playa Escondida, where you will enjoy unobstructed views across Tampa Bay all the way to the Skyway Bridge and the third hole of the Isla Del Sol Golf Course, all from
$997,000.00 ($520.63 / sqft )
5559 Escondida Boulevard S Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1915 sqft
- Approx. 5.91 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
- Contact Carol Giovannoni
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning coastal 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath townhome with 1915 hsf of elegant living space offers pristine living overlooking golf course. Located in beautiful playa escondida, a stunning tuscan style commu
$989,900.00 ($519.63 / sqft )
5650 Escondida Boulevard S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1905 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
- Contact Lisa Marie Jerrard
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked within the waterfront community of Playa Escondida, this rarely available multi level townhome offers the kind of panoramic Tampa Bay views that never get old stretching all the way to the Sun
$865,000.00 ($244.07 / sqft )
6785 Escondida Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3544 sqft
- Provided by Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nicely renovated 2 story home, with the downstairs level displaying an open floor plan, with a Modern Farmhouse feel. The walls tastefully sport shades of grey and white neutral colors, which complem
$689,000.00 ($359.42 / sqft )
3024 5th Terrace 10 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1917 sqft
- Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Unique and rarely available townhome with its own private splash pool in the boutique community of Villa Escondida. Tucked within a semi gated enclave of just 12 residences, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2
$519,000.00 ($364.21 / sqft )
5700 Escondida Boulevard S 303 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1425 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Blanka Prusova White
- DMCA Notice
Description
- UNOBSTRUCTED VIEWS OF TAMPA BAY & THE SKYWAY BRIDGE from every room in this 3rd floor 2BR/2BA condo in Vista de Oro at Playa Escondida, Isla del Sols premier waterfront community! From the moment you
$3,995.00 ($2.80 / sqft )
5700 Escondida Boulevard S 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1425 sqft
- Provided by TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
- Contact Mindy Grodotz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Furnished, Elegant mid rise waterfront condo on Boca Ciega Bay, offering a breathtaking 4th floor water view that rarely comes available. The unit features a spacious floor plan with 1,425 square feet
- 1