Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Essex Park Villas Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$159,900.00 ($134.37 / sqft )
1817 Michigan Avenue D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1190 sqft
- Provided by PROFILES INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Monowar Choudhury
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Centrally located near kissimmee downtown and community college , 30 minutes to world disney world , sea world and universal studios. Close to shopping center , reataurant , bus stop and much more. N
$149,900.00 ($134.08 / sqft )
1703 Michigan Avenue A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1118 sqft
- Provided by GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
- Contact Abel Jimenez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 1703 Michigan Ave #A, a comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering convenience and functionality. The well designed layout provides privacy and flexibility, perfect for homeowners or f
$139,000.00 ($116.81 / sqft )
1805 Michigan Avenue D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1190 sqft
- Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
- Contact Milinda Knollinger
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,118 square feet of comfortable living space in a highly convenient location near NeoCity and Valencia College. If you're looking for an investment opportunity, th
$1,500.00 ($1.34 / sqft )
1819 Michigan Avenue D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1118 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready 2 bed/2 bath condo featuring an open living/dining room combo, ceramic tile flooring, and a second floor kitchen with convection oven, microwave, range, and refrigerator included. Centra
$1,475.00 ($1.32 / sqft )
1707 Michigan Avenue D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1118 sqft
- Provided by JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
- Contact Orlando Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Second floor unit near to shopping malls, easy access to major haghways.
$1,450.00 ($1.30 / sqft )
1815 Michigan Avenue C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1118 sqft
- Provided by SUNSHINE HOME MANAGEMENT INC
- Contact Jacky Montes Mays
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful condo in downtown Kissimmee and close to Disney World! This condo is located on the SECOND floor and offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The spacious interior features ceramic and laminate fl
- 1