Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estancia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6641 Giralda Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,990,000.00 ($735.33 / sqft )

6641 Giralda Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8146 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11141839
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Contemporary boca raton masterpiece with private 82 foot olympic like heated saltwater pool and spa and impressive decorative stone courtyard with waterfall features throughout. A tiki hut lounge area
Active
Details for 7691 Estrella Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,990,000.00 ($753.53 / sqft )

7691 Estrella Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3968 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007142
  2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained for 38 years, this exceptional 4BR/2.5BA single story lakefront home sits on one of Boca Raton's most private, breathtaking lots in gated Estancia Wes
Active
Details for 1316 Estancia Woods Loop, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$2,380,000.00 ($436.86 / sqft )

1316 Estancia Woods Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5448 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146178
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Catalina Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant and spacious home in the highly sought after Estancia at Windermere community, offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and prime Central Florida living. This home is being offered fully
Active
Details for 7571 Estrella Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,295,000.00 ($524.09 / sqft )

7571 Estrella Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4379 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025472
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this fully reimagined 5 bed, 4 bath estate with office and Florida room, set within the gated community of Estancia West. Every inch has been meticulously renovated with e
Active
Details for 20894 Escudo Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,525,000.00 ($364.48 / sqft )

20894 Escudo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4184 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11156680
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence located in the highly sought after Estancia West community, situated on one of the largest lots in all of the Estanciasa rare acre property offeri
Active
Details for 20952 Delagado Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,495,000.00 ($453.03 / sqft )

20952 Delagado Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543710
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Guard Gated Single Story Home on Peaceful Cul de Sac. Discover comfortable living in this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home within an exclusive guard gated community. Beautiful wood and tile fl
Active
Details for 29118 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,350,000.00 ($219.94 / sqft )

29118 Picana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472655
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Daane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 29118 Picana Lane, a masterfully built home offering modern sophistication paired with thoughtful custom upgrades throughout. Built in 2019 by WCI, this stunning residence is tucked in the
Active
Details for 29043 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,179,000.00 ($228.49 / sqft )

29043 Picana Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5160 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375316
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Wesley Chapel home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 4,193 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The expansive layout offers a seamless flow between open living areas, din
Active
Details for 3839 San Vito Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,149,900.00 ($196.00 / sqft )

3839 San Vito Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5867 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472445
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Trenton Howell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into elevated Florida living in the highly sought after gated community of Estancia, where this 2020 built, move in ready home delivers the perfect blend of modern design, upgraded finishes, and
Active
Details for 29527 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,097,000.00 ($196.91 / sqft )

29527 Picana Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5571 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501901
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Crystal Webb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the gated Ravello neighborhood of highly sought after Estancia at Wiregrass. Perfectly positioned on a stunning water view homesite, this like new 2021 residence offers ove
Wade M. Berlin