Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estates Auburndale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 139 Costa Loop, Auburndale, FL 33823
$530,000.00 ($142.05 / sqft )

139 Costa Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3731 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938727
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME CHOICE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Auburndale! This beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home is located on 1/2 acre. One of the largest lots in the neighborhood! Upon entering the home, you have a formal dining room and a livin
Active
Details for 132 Magneta Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$519,900.00 ($134.27 / sqft )

132 Magneta Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3872 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4954170
  2. Provided by PROPERTY SHOPPE OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact Damon Trueman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home nestled in a gated community with peaceful pond and fountain views. Thoughtfully crafted for both everyday living and entertaining, this
Active
Details for 168 Magneta Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$489,000.00 ($108.91 / sqft )

168 Magneta Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4490 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136867
  2. Provided by SELL & BUY HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jamar Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement ALERT!!!! The largest home in Estates of Auburbdale priced under $500k with Solar Panels! This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence is located in the highly sought after gated
Active
Details for 344 Magneta Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$489,000.00 ($106.75 / sqft )

344 Magneta Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4581 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396356
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Mohamed Mashhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offering 3,735 sq ft of comfortable living in the gated community of The Estates of Auburndale. With no rear neighbors, t
Active
Details for 122 Costa Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$450,000.00 ($141.20 / sqft )

122 Costa Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3187 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394588
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeff Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after, gated community of Estates of Auburndalewhere location, luxury, and lifestyle come together seamlessly! Enjoy easy access to Interstate 4,
Active
Details for 280 Magneta Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$420,000.00 ($128.24 / sqft )

280 Magneta Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3275 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938613
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Erin Floyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME TO THIS SPACIOUS AND BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED AUBURNDALE HOME! Designed with an inviting open floor plan, this attractive residence features a seamless kitchen and living room combination that c
Active
Details for 445 Amethyst Avenue, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$389,000.00 ($121.00 / sqft )

445 Amethyst Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3215 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961095
  2. Provided by AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  3. Contact Drew Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 445 Amethyst Ave in The Estates of Auburndale offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,427 square feet of living space on a spacious 0.26 acre lot. Worry not, the roof was recently replaced
Active
Details for 506 Alleria Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$375,000.00 ($131.03 / sqft )

506 Alleria Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2862 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5125115
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jason Prieto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is one of those homes that makes you stop and say, Wait why is this still available? Welcome home to 506 Alleria Court located in the gated community of The Estates of Auburndale. This well maint
Active
Details for 503 Cimarosa Avenue, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$360,000.00 ($119.60 / sqft )

503 Cimarosa Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3010 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393211
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christine Landrau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the gated community of The Estates of Auburndale, this well maintained single story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 2,000 squar
Wade M. Berlin