Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Euclid Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$464,900.00 ($267.80 / sqft )
6072 15th Way N More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1736 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home lives larger than expected thanks to a spacious Florida room that provides additional living space and overlooks the pool. It works well as a second sit
$429,000.00 ($257.81 / sqft )
5965 15th Street N More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1664 sqft
- Provided by HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this stunning, immaculate 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in North St. Petersburg. Enjoy the convenient location, just minutes from downtown, I 275, the beaches, and airports. This nicely up
- 1