Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Euclid Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 712 43rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$615,000.00 ($323.86 / sqft )

712 43rd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1899 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8368112
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jason Spitzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the heart of St. Petersburg, located in a charming neighborhood in flood zone x! This charming property offers 1,466 sq ft of living space in the main home
Active
Details for 861 45th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$599,000.00 ($270.80 / sqft )

861 45th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2212 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504127
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  3. Contact Jack Cleary
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering over 1,500 square feet in the highly sought after Euclid neighborhood of North St. Petersburg. Blending modern upgrades with war
Active
Details for 761 42nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$550,000.00 ($347.22 / sqft )

761 42nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1584 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480427
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ali Bearnarth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private poolside retreat in the heart of Euclid Manor one of the most sought after neighborhoods in St. Petersburg. Perfectly positioned on a quiet residential street just minutes f
Active
Details for 720 43rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$495,000.00 ($373.87 / sqft )

720 43rd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475061
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tyler Gilley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Allendale Terrace neighborhood, this updated bungalow at 720 43rd Avenue blends timeless charm with modern upgrades in a prime St. Petersburg location. Set in a non
Active
Details for 4237 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$393,000.00 ($287.70 / sqft )

4237 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1366 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493914
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Adrian Warner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside to truly appreciate this high and dry Allendale bungalow, where timeless craftsmanship meets thoughtful modern updates. Original heart of pine floors and classic plaster walls bring warmth
Wade M. Berlin