Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eureka
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$545,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 16.66 acres
  1. MLSID: O6280373
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Lora King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Secluded ranchette lot near everything with 7+\ buildable acres. Excellent opportunity for single family residential homesite within the highly desirable suburban seminole county market near lake mar
Active
Details for 335 Miller Road, SANFORD, FL 32773
$525,000.00 ($180.17 / sqft )

335 Miller Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2914 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469050
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Christopher Nolan, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Discover the perfect opportunity to build The Royal on this exceptional homesite, designed for both comfort and lifestyle
Active
Details for 354 Miller Road, SANFORD, FL 32773
$414,000.00 ($267.79 / sqft )

354 Miller Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1546 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6307651
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Christopher Nolan, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful New Construction Home in Sanford on Nearly Half an Acre. Ready for immediate move in. Welcome to this stunning new construction home, brought to you by Eastern Homes, which offers the pe
Active
Details for 371 Miller Road, SANFORD, FL 32773
$414,000.00 ($162.61 / sqft )

371 Miller Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2546 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6307680
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Christopher Nolan, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern New Construction on Expansive Lot in Sanford This Amazing New Construction Home is Ready for Immediate Move in! This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, brought to you by Eastern Homes, offe
Active
Details for 0 Hester Avenue Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
$225,000.00

0 Hester Avenue Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: O6366149
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jeanie Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Survey and Wetland Delineation report available * Very private land zoned A 1 * needs to be cleared * private but also located close to the interstate * Orlando/ Sanford Airport * lAKE mARY AND dayton
Active
Details for 14600 150th Avenue, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$180,000.00 ($180.00 / sqft )

14600 150th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525664
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Christina Mosqueda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to the peaceful countryside with this rare opportunity in Fort McCoy, FL! This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom block home sits on a peaceful 2.27 acres, offering plenty of space, privacy, and po
Active
Details for 14640 149th Lane, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$175,000.00 ($147.80 / sqft )

14640 149th Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715157
  2. Provided by CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  3. Contact Kristina De Jesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Private Sanctuary Awaits! Nestled on 0.52 acres of cleared, fully fenced land and surrounded by tranquil woods, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect balance o
Active
Details for 14881 147th Avenue, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$130,000.00 ($112.46 / sqft )

14881 147th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720629
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact DEBI Sellers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Peaceful Country Living on Nearly an Acre. Welcome to your own little slice of peaceful country living! This cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bath home sits on almost an acre of beautifully cleared land with matur
Active
Listing Details for  146th Pl  , FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$8,000.00

146th Pl More Like This

  1. MLSID: G5097520
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Jauregui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell! This is a fantastic opportunity to own a piece of the Sunshine State in Fort McCoy, Florida. Located in the Eureka Forest Camp Sec area, this 0.18 acre parcel offers a chance to embrac
Active
Listing Details for  153rd Court , FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$7,995.00

153rd Court More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM697762
  2. Provided by PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  3. Contact Jorge DeSousa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two Prime Lots for Sale in a Peaceful Rural Setting Buy One or Both! Escape to the serene beauty of Floridas countryside with this incredible opportunity to own one or both of two adjacent lots, l
Wade M. Berlin