Searching on:
- Subdivision Like F Street Villa Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$149,900.00 ($324.46 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 462 sqft
- Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investor friendly opportunity in the heart of Lake Worth Beach! This well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo WITH NO HOA! It is tenant occupied at $1,600/mo plus utilities providing immediate and reli
$120,000.00 ($133.19 / sqft )
924 Otto Villa Place 12 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 901 sqft
- Provided by KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
- Contact Karen Kirschner Fonte
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investment opportunity. Two bedrooms 1 bath close to usf and busch gardens. Home is leased through september 30, 2026 established tenant income producing unit. Great room plan, kitchen family room c
- 1