Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fair Lane Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 812 50th Avenue Terrace W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$269,000.00 ($158.89 / sqft )

812 50th Avenue Terrace W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1693 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685227
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Ripley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming three bedroom, two bath modular home in Bradenton, offering 1,440 square feet of comfortable living. This non age restricted residence is part of the optional 55 plus Fairlane
Active
Details for 915 50th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$220,000.00 ($145.50 / sqft )

915 50th Avenue W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691945
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Erin Fleming
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this absolutely adorable 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachy cottage style home. Offered turnkey furnished in the 55+ Fair Lane Acres you can start enjoying the Florida lifestyle from day one. From t
Active
Details for 918 50th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$199,000.00 ($95.86 / sqft )

918 50th Avenue W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2076 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464301
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Deborah Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the most spacious manufactured home I've ever been in! Own your own home and land for a fraction of the cost of other homes. This is an active 55+ community and you do not want to miss
Active
Details for 919 50th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$190,000.00 ($188.49 / sqft )

919 50th Avenue W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716146
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tracy Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! A 2024 BETTER THAN NEW UNDER 2OOK! 2 bedroom 2 bathroom beauty ready for its new owners. When the original property was removed and replaced, the owners envisioned and completely brand new oasis
Active
Details for 5105 8th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$160,000.00 ($152.96 / sqft )

5105 8th Street W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1046 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686609
  2. Provided by ZITELLI REALTY NETWORK LLC
  3. Contact Tracy Goe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home located in a desirable 55+ mobile home community, just minutes from the stunning Gulf beaches. Offering 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, and 2 half baths, this r
Active
Details for 1106 49th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$150,000.00 ($148.08 / sqft )

1106 49th Avenue Drive W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1013 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4658381
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Tammy Pogar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Fairland AcresWhere Location Meets Lifestyle! Experience comfort and convenience with this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home bui
Active
Details for 5127 8th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$120,000.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

5127 8th Street W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681538
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Toni Westerfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! This land owned 55+ corner lot home sits directly across from the community pool and peaceful pond, giving you one of the best spots in the neighborhood with a relaxing v
Active
Details for 810 49th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$115,000.00 ($151.32 / sqft )

810 49th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375000
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and see one of the most affordable Non Age Restricted, Land Owned homes in Bradenton Florida, home is newly updated and impeccably clean. You wont have to lift a finger just bring belongings and
Active
Details for 522 49th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$110,000.00 ($71.43 / sqft )

522 49th Avenue W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691096
  2. Provided by SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Valeri Gonzales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your ideal Florida lifestyle with this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in FAIR LANE ACRES. Perfect as a year round residence or a seasonal escape, this property is nestled within a vib
Active
Details for 620 49th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$80,000.00 ($61.54 / sqft )

620 49th Avenue W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690576
  2. Provided by REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC
  3. Contact Linda Reynolds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence located in the established Fair Lane Acres community. This well maintained home offers a comfortable and practical living environment with thoughtf
Wade M. Berlin