Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairchild Oaks Ph 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$465,000.00 ($172.99 / sqft )
21 Whitehall Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2688 sqft
- Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
- Contact Mari Parks
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW ROOF 2025! Located in the highly sought after Fairchild Oaks community, this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home at 21 Whitehall Court offers comfort, privacy, and an ideal Flagler Beach lifestyleju
- 1