Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairfield View
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$610,000.00 ($330.09 / sqft )
3222 Prescott Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1848 sqft
- Provided by SKYWAY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- Contact Justin Garrett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Must see this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home (Built in 2018) featuring a bright open concept layout in the heart of St. Petersburg! The beautifully appointed kitchen boasts granite countert
$314,900.00 ($322.64 / sqft )
3250 Prescott Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 976 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PROFERE
- Contact Cory Rudnitski
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This adorable home is as lovely inside as it is from the street. The fully fenced yard including wrought iron gate gives you privacy and freedom. Spend some time in the sun playing lawn games or use
- 1