Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairfield Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$339,900.00 ($207.51 / sqft )
10617 Fairfield Village Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1638 sqft
- Provided by PLATINUM KEY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Deborah Brady
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come see this adorable and updated 3 bedroom 2 bath home with 1438 sq ft of living space. This home has a converted garage giving you extra space to play or live in. Located in the sought after Carrol
- 1